Skip to content
Photo slider slide 1 of 16,
1 / 16

(Undisclosed Address),
INCOMPLETE ADDRESS
Contact the broker or agent for full listing details and address.
Southampton, NY 11968

$215,000
  • Beds
    1
  • Baths
    1
  • Acres
    0.1
  • Sq. ft.
    2,500 2.5K
Listing by Saunders & Associates (2287 Montauk Highway, Bridgehampton NY 11932)

Sale of Lease: Southampton Village 70 Seat Restaurant

Turn key recently renovated 70 seat restaurant conveniently located in the village. Sale of lease. Completely renovated, dining room and kitchen. All new equipment. Beautiful bar , dining room with tin ceiling, and garden patio. Ready to go ! Call today for further information.

Interior Details

Sq. ft: 2,500

Price per square foot: $86/sqft

Stories: 1

Bedrooms & Bathrooms

Bedrooms: 1

Full bathrooms: 1

Bathroom on first floor: Yes

Other Rooms

Breakfast area

Utilities

Central air conditioning: Yes

Financial Details

Price: $215,000

Lot Details

Lot size: 0.1 Acres

South of highway: No

Location

  • Nearby Transportation

    • 0 miles
      PedalShare: Agawam Park -
    • 1 mile
      Southampton - Hamptons Luxury Liner
    • 1 mile
      Southampton - LIRR
  • Nearby Beaches

    • 1 mile
      Little Plains Beach
    • 1 mile
      Cryder Beach
    • 2 miles
      Coopers Beach
View this town on Google Maps

Undisclosed address, contact the listing agent for more details.

1BR in Southampton
$215,000